Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.J.Bojko7699912
2.M.Pecheur64981214
3.B.Murzabayev3884221
4.T.Scardino36610217
5.L.M.Engels4852610
6.A.Pietsch3252016
7.L.Grigorieva1951326
8.M.Cadeddu4148710
9.M.Lopez3245413
10.L.Delozier1544127
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.Fuhrmann7685511
2.C.v.d.Recke4874515
3.M.F.Weißmeier2974324
4.Marco Klein27610122
5.R.Weißmeier4764613
6.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL2552420
7.A.Kleinkorres1751329
8.A.Bolte1944221
9.H.Grewe1644125
10.C.Lenaers/BEL2140619
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2019



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum