Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Baden-Baden
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen10721201020
2.L.Wolff9414101115
3.R.Piechulek911381114
4.B.Marie67126918
5.A.de Vries44105623
6.E.Pedroza5585915
7.M.Seidl8276189
8.E.Turganaaly Uulu2762022
9.N.Baltromei3248413
10.M.Cadeddu7047136
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Baden-Baden
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen58137522
2.H.Grewe671113816
3.A.Wöhler561091018
4.R.v.d.Meulen/NL2371430
5.A.Suborics55671011
6.S.Steinberg2662423
7.Y.Almenräder6151068
8.F.X.Weißmeier635938
9.J.Mayer4555611
10.M.Weiß3455315
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Baden-Baden
Baden-Baden seit 01.01.2025



ort: Bad

Baden-Baden seit 01.01.2021
?>
Pferdesuche: 
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
3-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen21042322520
2.L.Wolff18535262719
3.E.Pedroza13226141220
4.B.Murzabayev10523171222
5.S.Vogt11020181818
6.R.Piechulek16517212510
7.A.de Vries691711625
8.M.Seidl15416182210
9.D.Liska11616171514
10.E.Turganaaly Uulu771671021
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
3-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen21158343127
2.A.Wöhler16936201921
3.H.Grewe17533382619
4.W.Hickst17223203013
5.A.Suborics12718202114
6.M.Weiß11318141516
7.B.Nedorostek1211791114
8.S.Smrczek12814171311
9.R.Dzubasz10212181412
10.Y.Almenräder8311141013
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
2-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen48137927
2.L.Wolff43117626
3.M.Seidl461012622
4.E.Pedroza3185326
5.R.Piechulek4255712
6.A.Starke1943321
7.B.Marie2342517
8.W.Panov1924311
9.A.Pietsch1523313
10.E.Turganaaly Uulu1223117
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
2-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe602314738
2.A.Wöhler2584332
3.P.Schiergen4169815
4.W.Hickst3266319
5.M.Pecheur27510519
6.A.Suborics3155716
7.B.Nedorostek2934610
8.C.v.d.Recke1922411
9.S.Steinberg1122018
10.S.Smrczek232129
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
4 bis 7-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen45595606221
2.L.Wolff38251474813
3.S.Vogt26845363917
4.R.Piechulek33943473713
5.N.Baltromei16631251619
6.W.Panov22930322313
7.B.Murzabayev18530212616
8.B.Marie19329332515
9.E.Turganaaly Uulu21228272613
10.L.M.Engels19228141815
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
4 bis 7-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.Fuhrmann4604235539
2.H.Grewe17642292824
3.C.v.d.Recke19939292620
4.A.Wöhler20433352516
5.J.Korpas15830161719
6.A.Bolte18929272615
7.R.Dzubasz22127263812
8.P.Schiergen10627121725
9.P.Vovcenko18926212314
10.Y.Almenräder16424301415
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
8-jährige und ältere Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen4487218
2.A.Schubert3182526
3.H.Tabet1072070
4.S.Brüggemann2452021
5.A.Ricupa434739
6.K.Braye1947121
7.M.Malacova524668
8.M.Lopez4043610
9.R.Piechulek1842122
10.A.de Vries942044
      Jockeys 8+ Gesamt
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
8-jährige und ältere Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.C.v.d.Recke21105348
2.A.Massaad5095418
3.A.Schubert2682531
4.F.Fuhrmann1027897
5.A.Suborics2855518
6.S.Brüggemann3254116
7.R.Dzubasz3151416
8.G.Snijders/NL1845122
9.C.Sprengel1842322
10.M.Timpelan2635112
      Trainer 8+ Gesamt
© 2018 - 2026 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum