Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Hannover
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev50143428
2.W.Panov7012111317
3.M.Pecheur52810415
4.B.Ganbat5284115
5.J.Bojko605758
6.M.Cadeddu4153412
7.C.Henrique3847311
8.M.Seidl2932310
9.A.Best382395
10.R.Piechulek312366
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Hannover
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.D.Moser611391421
2.A.Wöhler2682331
3.H.J.Gröschel4266614
4.B.Nedorostek4155212
5.J.Korpas1451336
6.W.Hickst1745024
7.M.Klug2642415
8.S.Richter3142113
9.R.Dzubasz3133210
10.S.Smrczek1031030
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Hannover
Hannover seit 01.01.2019



ort: Han

Hannover seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum