Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
6. Rennen - Hamburg:
» Reicht's diesmal für Showdance Kid?
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Hamburg
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.L.Delozier2584532
2.B.Murzabayev4679315
3.M.Casamento4274517
4.A.Starke3468118
5.A.de Vries2952417
6.F.Minarik3644411
7.M.Seidl1924111
8.E.Pedroza1823411
9.J.Bojko242228
10.E.R.Weißmeier722029
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Hamburg
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe2073435
2.F.Fuhrmann3945410
3.A.Bolte1741224
4.P.Vovcenko2231414
5.J.Korpas931133
6.T.Potters1331123
7.H.J.Gröschel1731118
8.P.Schiergen1625013
9.M.Klug262248
10.D.Moser922222
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Hamburg
Hamburg seit 01.01.2019



ort: Ham

Hamburg seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum