Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
8. Rennen - Dresden:
» Legt Zenith in Seidnitz nach?
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dresden
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Pecheur581810531
2.B.Murzabayev64158523
3.M.Cadeddu4273317
4.M.Laube3864516
5.W.Panov5059510
6.M.Seidl4955710
7.R.Koplik1940121
8.M.Casamento373578
9.F.Minarik393228
10.L.Delozier2232114
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dresden
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.S.Richter10011151411
2.C.Barsig661010815
3.R.Dzubasz6177811
4.M.Angermann4162615
5.H.Grewe1460143
6.F.Fuhrmann534528
7.H.J.Gröschel1543227
8.A.Wöhler1343131
9.U.Stech1942221
10.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL833038
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dresden
Dresden seit 01.01.2019



ort: Dres

Dresden seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum