Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Hannover
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev12732161925
2.M.Pecheur1062010519
3.M.Cadeddu81113614
4.W.Panov1161017209
5.R.Piechulek7510101613
6.A.Starke50810616
7.A.de Vries8079159
8.A.Best4761413
9.L.M.Engels4661213
10.S.Vogt575849
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Hannover
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.Wöhler59189731
2.D.Moser12016142113
3.M.Klug671511822
4.B.Nedorostek117111189
5.R.Dzubasz4098223
6.P.Schiergen3192629
7.H.Grewe4389719
8.E.Fabianova2965421
9.A.Bolte5356119
10.S.Schütz3153316
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Hannover
Hannover seit 01.01.2020



ort: Han

Hannover seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum