Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.L.Wolff43710816
2.C.Müller3373021
3.A.v.d.Troost4867713
4.J.Bojko4859610
5.E.R.Weißmeier2856118
6.Sh.Terachi2054325
7.R.Haedens2553420
8.L.M.Engels3552314
9.S.Byrne2446617
10.M.Cadeddu2945214
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.C.v.d.Recke4378916
2.R.v.d.Meulen/NL2578428
3.E.Schnakenberg4374616
4.A.Kleinkorres2373730
5.U.Schwinn2862221
6.F.Fuhrmann623645
7.M.F.Weißmeier3034710
8.H.Blume1232125
9.S.Richter631150
10.B.Nedorostek731143
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2021



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2017
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2022 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum