Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Scardino621011616
2.A.v.d.Troost4082120
3.L.Delozier3975518
4.M.Pecheur4175517
5.A.Mathony3070123
6.L.Wolff3764316
7.M.Cadeddu5154410
8.M.Seidl3744711
9.B.Murzabayev2343417
10.Sh.Terachi2043020
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.Fuhrmann111119610
2.R.Weißmeier4683417
3.Marco Klein4979314
4.C.v.d.Recke4565613
5.E.Schnakenberg3863116
6.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL1742324
7.S.Richter1042140
8.S.Weis2233214
9.R.Rohne2032315
10.S.Smrczek1432221
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2020



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum