Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dresden
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev46981020
2.L.Wolff3974418
3.W.Panov4066215
4.M.Abik5266212
5.R.Piechulek2265227
6.G.Ashton2052225
7.Sh.Terachi2343117
8.M.Lopez1735318
9.A.Starke1232025
10.N.Polli1631219
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dresden
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.R.Dzubasz5198618
2.T.Potters2785230
3.S.Richter7666108
4.J.Korpas1544227
5.H.Vorsilkova1843122
6.D.Paulick2542316
7.F.Fuhrmann494158
8.A.Schleusner-Fruhriep2434113
9.P.Schiergen1432521
10.J.Reese1431221
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dresden
Dresden seit 01.01.2021



ort: Dres

Dresden seit 01.01.2017
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2022 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum