Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Hamburg
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev2753219
2.R.Piechulek2151124
3.A.Starke2646615
4.S.Vogt2743415
5.L.Wolff1342231
6.J.Bojko1341431
7.A.de Vries1823211
8.E.Pedroza821125
9.C.Müller520040
10.M.Pecheur151207
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Hamburg
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe1743324
2.A.Schleusner-Fruhriep1442329
3.M.Weiß740057
4.P.Vovcenko1831417
5.P.Schiergen1330323
6.A.Wöhler721029
7.A.Bolte1220217
8.S.Richter520140
9.W.Hickst913011
10.C.v.d.Recke111229
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Hamburg
Hamburg seit 01.01.2021



ort: Ham

Hamburg seit 01.01.2017
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2022 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum