Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.Starke39113628
2.B.Murzabayev59911715
3.L.Delozier42871019
4.M.Seidl4487418
5.M.Pecheur4253412
6.A.v.d.Troost3151416
7.A.Pietsch2545016
8.A.de Vries2744715
9.M.Casamento2040120
10.M.Cadeddu363248
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe38127932
2.M.Klug4087520
3.P.Schiergen3576720
4.Y.Almenräder2544516
5.A.Wöhler2244218
6.W.Hickst2240018
7.A.Kleinkorres3035510
8.A.Bolte2332113
9.A.Suborics2332113
10.J.P.Carvalho931133
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2020



ort: Düs

Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum