Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2022
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.J.Bojko4984916
2.T.Scardino1576047
3.L.Wolff4341079
4.S.Koyuncu2446417
5.M.Pecheur2140419
6.A.Mathony2940214
7.L.M.Engels363688
8.S.Vogt3136610
9.M.Cadeddu2236014
10.A.v.d.Troost363278
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2022
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.Marco Klein1976137
2.A.Kleinkorres2073435
3.M.Hofer1754529
4.B.Nedorostek1242233
5.M.F.Weißmeier2042220
6.S.Smrczek1341331
7.F.X.Weißmeier1741324
8.C.v.d.Recke383658
9.F.Fuhrmann853574
10.K.Gernreich1935216
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2022



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2018
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2023 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum